Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 1st Grade
Round 4 - Sat 21 Nov 2020 (10:30AM), Sat 28 Nov 2020 (10:30AM)
SturtvAdelaide University
Venue: Price Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3441866
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - West End One Day Cup
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (10:30AM)
Sturtdef byProspect
Venue: Price Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3441813
Umpires: Umpire1: Darran Swain  Umpire2: Sumit Sindhu  
Scorers:  Not specified
Aitchison, Tyler
Kulesza, Zyggy (c)
English, Keagan L (+)
Wilson, Peter J
Parker, Max
Dick, Jacob P
Clarke, Daniel
Kelly, Corey
Kelly, Thomas
Judd, Angus
Young, Sebastian
 
Coach:  Cameron, Ben P
Team Manager:  Gulliver, James L
Scorer:  Parker, Stephen P
 
Wasiewicz, Paul
Boylan, Izaac (c)
Scrimegour, Kyle G
Hatzoglou, Max (+)
Blunden, Lachlan
Wyman, Ben
Singh, Deepak
Hatzoglou, Peter
Newman, Charlie K
Daniel, William A
Singh, Humraj
 
Coach:  Broberg, Steven
Team Manager:  Elkin, David N
Scorer:  Holds, Geoff
SACA Premier Cricket - Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty20
Round 6 - Sun 29 Nov 2020 (10:30AM)
SturtvKensington
Venue: Price Memorial OvalMatch ID: 3463728
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 2nd Grade
Round 4 - Sat 21 Nov 2020 (11:00AM), Sat 28 Nov 2020 (11:00AM)
Adelaide UniversityvSturt
Venue: Park 12 (No. 1)Match ID: 3442005
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Twenty20
Round 6 - Sun 29 Nov 2020 (1:00PM)
SturtvAdelaide University
Venue: Unley OvalMatch ID: 3463887
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 3rd Grade
Round 4 - Sat 21 Nov 2020 (12:50PM), Sat 28 Nov 2020 (12:50PM)
SturtvAdelaide University
Venue: Unley OvalMatch ID: 3451915
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - West End Mens 4th Grade
Round 4 - Sat 21 Nov 2020 (12:50PM), Sat 28 Nov 2020 (12:50PM)
Adelaide UniversityvSturt
Venue: Park 12 (No. 2)Match ID: 3452010
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Womens 1st Grade
Round 6 - Sun 29 Nov 2020 (1:00PM)
ReynelladrewSturt
Venue: Reynella OvalMatch ID: 3519888
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 16 Red
Round 3 - Sat 21 Nov 2020 (1:30PM), Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:30PM)
AdelaidevSturt
Venue: West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 1)Match ID: 3456588
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 16 White
Round 3 - Sat 21 Nov 2020 (1:30PM), Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:30PM)
SturtvAdelaide
Venue: A. A. Bailey Recreation Reserve ()Match ID: 3456663
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 14 Red
Round 3 - Sat 21 Nov 2020 (1:30PM), Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:30PM)
AdelaidevSturt
Venue: West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 4)Match ID: 3457166
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - Under 14 White
Round 3 - Sat 21 Nov 2020 (1:30PM), Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:30PM)
SturtvAdelaide
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
SACA Premier Cricket - Ray Sutton Shield
Round 5 - Sun 29 Nov 2020 (12:30PM)
AdelaidevSturt
Venue: Glandore OvalMatch ID: 3457352
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available